m-ce | № | para | wk | okręg | klub | wynik % |
1 | 16 | Janusz Zaręba | 2.5 | MA | Singleton Warszawa | 77.78 |
Krzysztof Wośkowiak | 5.0 | WP | KS UNIA II Leszno | |||
2 | 8 | Magdalena Głombińska | 2.0 | MA | Singleton Warszawa | 75.00 |
Bogdan Białoszyński | 5.0 | WP | Prosna Kalisz | |||
3 | 6 | Józef Kurnik | 3.0 | KP | Znicz Rojewo | 69.44 |
Czesław Rekret | 4.0 | LB | MOSiR 2 Kostrzyn | |||
12 | Halina Oleszkiewicz | MA | 69.44 | |||
Bogusław Chomentowski | 5.0 | Dom Kultury Rembertów | ||||
5 | 1 | Zofia Zaręba | 3.0 | MA | Dom Kultury Rembertów | 68.06 |
Jan Stoklasek | 4.0 | LB | SINGLETON Zielona Góra | |||
6 | 5 | Mirosław Zacharewicz | 3.0 | LB | Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie | 66.67 |
Karol Brzozowski | 1.5 | LU | SINGLETON Lublin | |||
7 | 14 | Danuta Skonieczna | 4.0 | LU | BKB Biała Podlaska | 62.50 |
Andrzej Suchodolski | 4.0 | DS | KS Skrzydlaci Wrocław | |||
8 | 13 | Bogusława Szagała | 3.0 | OP | CHEMIK Kędzierzyn Koźle | 56.94 |
Jan Szagała | 5.0 | POMOLOGIA Prószków | ||||
9 | 11 | Andrzej Ostrowski | 1.5 | WP | Komster II Poznań | 54.17 |
Paweł Siwiński | 12.0 | LB | Kart-El Gorzów | |||
10 | 4 | Arkadiusz Woźniak | 4.0 | MA | GEOBEJUR Radom | 52.78 |
Mirosław Kaczor | 3.0 | |||||
11 | 9 | Zdzisław Kulesza | 9.0 | WP | Prosna Kalisz | 51.39 |
Piotr Kobyłka | 4.0 | |||||
18 | Lech Filipowski | 2.0 | WP | Karo Poznań | 51.39 | |
Wojciech Witkowski | 2.0 | |||||
21 | Jacek Wędrychowicz | 12.0 | WP | Sokoły Poznań | 51.39 | |
Marek Janik | 4.0 | |||||
14 | 23 | Jlia Krusnell | 5.0 | SWE | 50.00 | |
Bo Hablund | 5.0 | |||||
24 | Ryszard Rolka | 5.0 | DS | KS Gwardia III Wrocław | 50.00 | |
Jerzy Stefanowski | 3.0 | WP | Karo Poznań | |||
25 | Jadwiga Petrak | 5.0 | AUS | 50.00 | ||
Jerzy Więcławski | 4.0 | DS | KS Gwardia II Wrocław | |||
26 | Bjorn Sorenster | 5.0 | SWE | 50.00 | ||
Tomas berg | 5.0 | |||||
27 | Zenon Kaczmarek | 5.0 | WP | TZBS Kalisz | 50.00 | |
Zbigniew Szczechura | 5.0 | GER | ||||
28 | Jerzy Adamczak | 3.0 | LB | WDK Bez Atu Wolsztyn | 50.00 | |
Jerzy Wilczek | 2.5 | |||||
29 | Barbara Łukaszewska | 2.5 | WP | Karo Poznań | 50.00 | |
Zygfryd Banecki | 3.0 | |||||
30 | Anna Dąbrowska | SL | 50.00 | |||
Jakub Dąbrowski | MA | |||||
31 | Elżbieta Tuchołka | WP | 50.00 | |||
Jerzy Tuchołka | 2.0 | |||||
32 | Maria Skowron | 2.5 | LB | Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie | 50.00 | |
Tadeusz Zwoliński | 1.5 | MOSiR 3 Kostrzyn | ||||
33 | Ireneusz Lachowicz | 5.0 | LB | SBS DAWID Nowa Sól | 50.00 | |
Jan Pawlikaniec | 5.0 | WP | Budowlani Chodzież | |||
34 | Mirosława Miętkiewska | 2.5 | WP | IOR III Poznań | 50.00 | |
Jerzy Karwacki | 3.0 | LU | KS CZARNI Dęblin | |||
26 | 3 | Dorota Staroń | 5.0 | GER | 47.22 | |
Władysław Staroń | ||||||
27 | 19 | Wiesława Marcinkowska | MA | 41.67 | ||
Kazimierz Marcinkowski | 3.0 | AZS PW WEKTOR | ||||
28 | 22 | Krzysztof Małolepszy | 3.0 | ZP | POLGAMES CLUB Międzyzdroje | 40.28 |
Kazimierz Drzewiecki | 3.0 | |||||
29 | 10 | Maryla Nakoneczna | 1.0 | ZP | ZZBS Szczecin | 38.89 |
Czesław Niewiarowski | 2.5 | LB | MOSiR 3 Kostrzyn | |||
30 | 17 | Anna Urbanowicz | 0.5 | MA | 37.50 | |
Stanisław Charkot | 5.0 | ZP | RYSIE Szczecin | |||
31 | 20 | Zofia Szczerkowska | 1.5 | WP | Alpol Poznań | 36.11 |
Wojciech Waszkiewicz | 4.0 | ZP | Szczecin & SyNiS Opole | |||
32 | 2 | Alina Dąbrowska | 1.5 | LU | SINGLETON Lublin | 22.22 |
Wiesław Godlewski | ||||||
7 | Wiesława Kotelon | 2.0 | MP | Jaki Wist Tarnów | 22.22 | |
Stanisław Drwal | 2.0 | |||||
34 | 15 | Jan Truniarz | 1.5 | MP | Drogowiec Kraków | 18.06 |
Wiesław Sierota | 3.0 | MA |